Basketball

Leagues & TournamentsLocationsSignup
Softball is cancelled for today, April 11th. Schedule changes have been made and posted online.
Basketball Schedule

Winter 20 Sunday Basketball @ Gahanna

Sunday, December 6

Byes
Straight Buckets, Strawhats
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  MonStars [52]
vs
 
  Thunder Up [97]
7:00 PM
 
  GoodFellas [48]
vs
 
  The Avengers [38]
8:00 PM
 
  T-Birds [40]
vs
 
  3 and D [75]
9:00 PM
 
  You See Us [61]
vs
 
  Akzonobel [54]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 13

Byes
3 and D, MonStars
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  T-Birds [63]
vs
 
  Akzonobel [69]
7:00 PM
 
  Strawhats [54]
vs
 
  The Avengers [61]
8:00 PM
 
  Thunder Up [52]
vs
 
  You See Us [64]
9:00 PM
 
  GoodFellas [52]
vs
  Straight Buckets [35]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 20

Byes
Akzonobel, T-Birds
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  GoodFellas [60]
vs
 
  Thunder Up [58]
7:00 PM
 
  MonStars [47]
vs
 
  3 and D [97]
8:00 PM
  Straight Buckets [39]
vs
 
  Strawhats [61]
9:00 PM
 
  The Avengers [53]
vs
 
  You See Us [61]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 3

Byes
GoodFellas, Thunder Up
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Akzonobel [67]
vs
 
  The Avengers [33]
7:00 PM
 
  You See Us [62]
vs
 
  Strawhats [60]
8:00 PM
 
  3 and D [60]
vs
  Straight Buckets [49]
9:00 PM
 
  MonStars [49]
vs
 
  T-Birds [50]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 10

GoodFellas forfeited to Akzonobel.
Byes
The Avengers , You See Us
  Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Strawhats [73]
vs
 
  T-Birds [39]
8:00 PM
 
  3 and D [79]
vs
 
  Thunder Up [69]
9:00 PM
  Straight Buckets [95]
vs
 
  MonStars [46]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 17

Byes
Straight Buckets, Strawhats
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Akzonobel [64]
vs
 
  Thunder Up [70]
7:00 PM
 
  3 and D [59]
vs
 
  The Avengers [46]
8:00 PM
 
  GoodFellas [51]
vs
 
  T-Birds [46]
9:00 PM
 
  You See Us [62]
vs
 
  MonStars [37]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 24

Byes
MonStars, T-Birds
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Akzonobel [68]
vs
  Straight Buckets [42]
7:00 PM
 
  GoodFellas [43]
vs
 
  Strawhats [57]
8:00 PM
 
  3 and D [44]
vs
 
  You See Us [57]
9:00 PM
 
  Thunder Up [78]
vs
 
  The Avengers [64]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 31

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  T-Birds [47]
vs
  Straight Buckets [51]
7:00 PM
 
  Strawhats [80]
vs
 
  MonStars [34]
8:00 PM
 
  T-Birds [35]
vs
 
  The Avengers [49]
9:00 PM
 
  MonStars [51]
vs
  Straight Buckets [53]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  The Avengers [40]
vs
 
  You See Us [51]
7:00 PM
 
  Strawhats [51]
vs
 
  GoodFellas [46]
8:00 PM
  Straight Buckets [51]
vs
 
  3 and D [92]
9:00 PM
 
  Thunder Up [59]
vs
 
  Akzonobel [56]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:00 PM
 
  Strawhats [48]
vs
 
  You See Us [49]
7:00 PM
 
  Thunder Up [59]
vs
 
  3 and D [58]
8:00 PM
 
  Thunder Up [50]
vs
 
  You See Us [64]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)